Hvem vil du booke en tid hos?
www.queenss.dk
  • Forside
  • Behandlinger
  • Om os
  • Kontakt
  • Book tid
Book tid
www.queenss.dk

Menu

  • Forside
  • Behandlinger
  • Om os
  • Kontakt

Åbningstider

Mandag 10.00-15.00
Tirsdag 9.30-17.30
Onsdag 9.30-18.00
Torsdag 9.30-17.00
Fredag 9.00-15.00
Lørdag 9.00-13.00
Søndag Lukket
Book tid

Kontakt

51461329
hairbyausrasni@gmail.com

Virum Torv 4

2830 Virum

© • www.queenss.dk • CVR: 36152486
Lavet med